2014 Butterfly Atlanta Fall Open Registered Player

Name                                         Rating                                     Event

Diwei Shi                                    2607                                         Open

Zhiqiao Xie                                 2416                                         Open

Zesheng Huang                           2285                                        Open, U-2300

Daniel Ng                                    2186                                        Open, U-2300

Zhicong Chen                              2154                                        Open, U-2300

Oluwole Ayangade                       2118                                        Open, U-2300

Petrica Stirbu                             2088                                         Open, U-2300

SoungEun Ryu                             2059                                         Open, U-2300

Ramkumar, Harihara Iyer            2022                                         Open, U-2300

Barnabas Gonzalez                      2020                                         Open, U-2300

Jude Lam                                   1999                                         Open, U-2300, Master 40+

Haejoon Lee                              1995                                        Open, Master 40+

Kui Zhang                                   1899                                        Open, U-2300, U-2000

George Cooper                           1882                                        U-2300, U-2000

Andrew Davis                             1872                                        Open, U-2300

Koh, Brandon                              1866                                        Open, U-2300, U-2000, Jr.U-18

Horton, Will                                1865                                       Open, U-2300, U-2000, Jr.U-18

Teddy Zhang                               1865                                       Jr. U-12, Open, U-2300

Simon Brian                                1863                                       Master 40+, U-2000

Tim, Neuendorf                           1853                                       Open, U-2300, U-2000

Shaun Stallings                            1842                                       Maste 40+, U-2300, U-2000

Harrison Ngo                               1816                                       Open, U-2300, U-2000

Evan Zhuo                                   1765                                       Open, U-2300, U-2000

Joshua Lilly                                 1763                                       Open, U-2000, U-1800

Joshua Cook                                1756                                       U-2000, U-1800

Xinhua Yin                                  1721                                       Master 40+, Open, U-2300

Roger Dickson                             1717                                       Master 40+, Open, U-2000

Greg Zhang                                 1704                                     Open, U-2300, U-2000, Jr. U-18

Ajesh Shah                                1674                                       U-2300, U-2000

Eric Xie                                       1647                                    Open, U-2000, U-1800, Jr. U-18

Kevin Huynh                                1604                                U-2000, U-1800

Elijah Conn                                 1602                               Open, U-2000, U-1800, Master (40+)

Andrew Chen                              1584                                        Open, U-2000, U-1800

Bowlander Bob                            1578                                  Master 40+

Blair Wilson                                 1586                                  Master 40+, U-2000, U-1800

Michael Fu                                  1568                                  U-2300, U-2000, U-1800, Jr. U-12

Sabrina Zhu                                 1562                                   Open, U-2000, U-2300, Jr.U-12

Ethan Ruan                                 1538                                    Open, Jr. U-12, U-2000

Troy Stubbs                                 1479                                   U-2000, U-1800

Charles, Collins                           1473                                    Open, U-2000, U-1800

Kevin Zhao                                  1387                                   Jr. U-18, U-2000, U-1800, U-1500

Kyle Post                                     1377                                       U-2000, U-1800, U-1500

Donnie Mcgriff                            1371                                        Open, U-2000, U-1800

Ben, Chen                                   1360                                       Open, U-2000, U-1800

Patrick Chen                               1354                                       Jr. U-18, Open, U-2000, U-1800

Jahwi Ku                                     1354                                       Open, U-2300, U-2000

Chan Lee                                    1346                                       U-1800, Jr. U-18

Jeffrey Newton                            1339                                       Master 40+, U-1500

George Wen                                1339                                       Jr.U-12, U-2000, U-1500

Ben Hartwiger                             1338                                       Jr. U-18, U-1500, U-1800, U-2000

Marc Jackson                              1286                                    Master 40+, U-2000, U-1500

Marco Li-Falatta                          1243                                   U-2000, U-1800, U-1500, Jr.U-18

Daniel Adkins                             1229                                   Jr. U-18, U-2000, U-1800, U-1500

Glasscock, Michael                      1124                                        Master 40+, U-1800, U-1500

Grant Hall                                   1123                                  Jr.U-18, U-2000, U-1800, U-1500

Lev Goldstein                              1105                                       U-1800,U-1500

Alan Zhang                                  1085                                       Jr.U-12, U-1500, U-1800,U-2000

Junfeng Bai                                 1042                                       U-1800, U-1500

Randy Bai                                   1008                                      Jr.U-12, U-1800, U-1500

Chris, Hartwiger                          1000                                       Master 40+, Novice

Wang, Grace                               923                                    U-2000, U-1800,U-1500, Jr. U-12

George Song                               922                                   Novice, Jr.U-12, U-1800, U-1500

Yang, Andrew                             920                                    U-2000, U-1800, U-1500, Jr. U-12

Charles Sun                               903                                    U-1800, U-1500

Erik Wang                                  900                                   Novice, Jr.U-12, U-1500, U-1800

Alex Yu                                       861                                   Jr. U-12, U-1500,U-1800

David Fu                                     822                                   U-2000, U-1800, U-1500, Jr. U-12

Karen Gao                                  800                                         Jr. U-12, U-1500, Novice

Betty Guo                                   705                                         Jr. U-12, U-1500

Cynthia Ruan                              493                                    U-2000, U-1800, U-1500, Jr. U-12

Pranav Devalapalli                      415                                    Jr. U-12, U-1500, U-1800, Novice

Benjamin Wang                          400                                         Jr.U-12, Novice

Ronald  Zhang                            400                                          Novice, Jr. U-12, U-1500

Kai Zhou                                   400                                           Novice, Jr. U-12, U-1500

Dhyuti Gopalkrishna                   400                                          Novice , U-1500

Sandlya Nayar                           400                                           Novice

Igor Markovic                           0                                               U-2000

Joshua Pham                            0                                               Novice, Jr. U-18, U-1500

Shehzan Maredia                      0                                               Novice, Jr. U-18, U-1500

Laura Cunningham                   0                                               Novice

Soaram Kim                             0                                               U-1800

Gaurav Byagathvalli                0                                               Novice, U-1500

,